Sandalwood Essential Oil Indian

$38.50$71.50

or 4 fortnightly payments from $9.63 with Afterpay More info

Indian Sandalwood Essential Oil is sustainably grown in plantations and used primarily by the perfumeries of the world with a long history as an incense, in cosmetics, perfumes or for meditation and massage as well as embalming by some cultures. Apply only 2-4 drops in a diffuser, as an oil blend or if you are using it in a cream or carrier oil, a sensational addition to a skin rejuvenation product as it helps tone and vitalise the delicate pores of the skin.

Clear